Multiplex du dragon

Coupe de Boucherville

30 juin 2018

Parties 2 et 3 de la coupe de Draguignan
Festival international du dragon
S1=1 S2=8 S3=6 S4=19 950 1048 1998
Rang S Nom, Prénom Club Cl CAT P1 P2 Cumul %
1 2A GAGNON, Maude GRM A1 S 901 1034 1935 96.85
2 1B NGUYEN, Pierre Q.T. BOU A1 S 850 1032 1882 94.19
3 2A COUTURE, Gilles GRM A1 S 840 1027 1867 93.44
4 2B LAMOUREUX, Nicolas LA7 A1 S 828 977 1805 90.34
5 2B CARON, Serge CDE A2 S 832 964 1796 89.89
6 3B CHAYER, Sylvain BOU A2 S 831 961 1792 89.69
7 2A DEGUIRE, André MCM A1 V 798 985 1783 89.24
8 4C HERNANDEZ, Paul SJN A3 D 806 958 1764 88.29
9 3B BLAIN, Josée LOR A2 S 742 1015 1757 87.94
10 4D LEMENU, Jacqueline LA7 A3 V 790 949 1739 87.04
11 2A CHARPENTIER, Danielle STB A1 V 848 890 1738 86.99
12 4A JUTRAS, Jeannine STT A3 D 817 904 1721 86.14
13 4A RAINVILLE, Claudette GBY A2 V 824 893 1717 85.94
14 4B PELLETIER, Monique CDE A3 V 779 919 1698 84.98
15 2B DOCQUIER, Daniel BOU A2 S 854 842 1696 84.88
16 2B GERMONT, David LA7 A2 S 780 887 1667 83.43
16 4B FORTIER, Claire STT A3 V 788 879 1667 83.43
18 3B PRINCE, Louise LOR A2 V 785 864 1649 82.53
19 4A BLANCHARD, Ginette BOU A2 V 839 806 1645 82.33
20 3A CAUCHON, Gérard LA7 A2 V 830 813 1643 82.23
21 4B TRÉPANIER, Jean SJR A2 V 786 846 1632 81.68
22 3A COULOMBE, Sylvain SHR A1 S 757 874 1631 81.63
23 3A DESCHÊNES, Lucie DRU A2 V 790 833 1623 81.23
24 4B LAPOINTE, Fabien LLC A3 S 790 827 1617 80.93
25 4A BOUTIN, Annette VIC A2 D 774 842 1616 80.88
26 4B BILODEAU, Denise STB A3 D 673 927 1600 80.08
27 4A SMAERS, Paula SJN A3 V 690 896 1586 79.38
28 4D TANGUAY, Pierrette SJN B V 749 827 1576 78.88
29 5A PÉLOQUIN, Pauline SRO A3 D 771 771 1542 77.18
30 4D PROVOST, Gilles SJS B V 735 789 1524 76.28
31 5A HAMELIN, Robert CDE B S 815 705 1520 76.08
32 4A PROVENCHER, Gaétane VIC A3 V 763 752 1515 75.83
33 4A ST-PIERRE, Ruth SHR A2 S 713 795 1508 75.48
34 4B BENOÎT, Monique LOR A3 V 678 809 1487 74.42
35 5B MARCOTTE, Simon LLC C S 707 727 1434 71.77
36 5B PAULHUS, Sylvie CDE B S 661 751 1412 70.67
37 5C DEMERS, Lucie CDE B V 681 723 1404 70.27
38 4C LEDUC, Denyse SJN A3 V 755 647 1402 70.17
39 4D BOYER, Marie LA7 A3 V 618 781 1399 70.02
39 5C DE FALKENSTEEN, Danielle BOU B V 664 735 1399 70.02
41 7 CLOUTIER, Félix SJR NC P 655 732 1387 69.42
42 5C FORGUES, Valérie BOU B S 697 685 1382 69.17
43 5C COUTU, Guy BRO B V 701 677 1378 68.97
44 5D CYR, Micheline TER B V 663 714 1377 68.92
44 5D ST-ONGE, Renée STA B S 658 719 1377 68.92
46 5C TRÉPANIER, Violette BOU B V 705 662 1367 68.42
47 5C L'AFRICAIN, Louise CDE B S 692 660 1352 67.67
48 6A BOUTIN, André VIC D V 711 636 1347 67.42
49 5D ST-ARNEAULT, Gisèle STB C D 685 637 1322 66.17
50 6A ROY, Danièle CDE C V 665 654 1319 66.02
51 5C FRÉCHETTE, Chantal LOR C S 604 709 1313 65.72
52 6A PERREAULT, Claudine JOL C V 569 743 1312 65.67
53 6A LABELLE, Renée CDE C V 619 692 1311 65.62
54 5D BOUCHARD, Marcelle STT C S 559 744 1303 65.22
55 6B MORIN, Lorraine STA NC S 584 718 1302 65.17
56 5B HUOT, Christiane CDE B V 613 688 1301 65.12
57 5A LEVESQUE, Hélène BOU B V 612 667 1279 64.01
58 5D COUTURE, Lise-Andrée CDE C V 553 704 1257 62.91
59 5B DOUVILLE, Raymond SRO B D 598 647 1245 62.31
60 7 SÉGUIN, Diane CDE D S 535 700 1235 61.81
61 5C NEVEU, Danielle CDE B V 571 636 1207 60.41
62 6A DUPONT, Murielle STB C V 578 604 1182 59.16
63 6A BROUILLARD, Monique SRO C V 562 594 1156 57.86
64 6A BERGERON, France GBY C S 549 573 1122 56.16